RIDERS (NE) LTD, St Helen Auckland

RIDERS (NE) LTD
9 Bishops Court
DL14 9FB St Helen Auckland
Durham England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
RIDERS (NE) LTD
Reg. office address
9 BISHOPS COURT, DL14 9FB, St Helen Auckland, DURHAM
Company Number
09230741
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/11/2017 - RIDERS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RIDERS (NE) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Kensington House 3 Kensington
    DL14 6HX  Bishop Auckland
  2. 11 RIVERSIDE
    DL14 6XT  South Church
  3. UNIT 8G, HACKWORTH INDUSTRIAL PARK
    DL4 1HF  Shildon
  4. 8 PAXTON CLOSE
    DL5 7QE  Newton Aycliffe
  5. Wayside Wayside, Rock Road
    DL16 7DD  Spennymoor
  6. 1 Durham Rd
    DL13 3JW  Wolsingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies